КАРТА

Выпускники первого семестра

Выпускники второго семестра

  Имя Компания Город
1 Марина Величко School Каменск-Шахтинский
2 Александр Левицкий ООО "Турфирма ВИЗАВИ" Красноярск
3 Наталия Власенко Туризм-мир Москва
4 Диана Куранова ВШЭ Нижний Новгород
5 Наталья Леванова АЛЬЯНС ТРЭВЕЛ Екатеринбург
6 Надежда Морковина Адриатика Воронеж
7 Лилия Сидорова НГПУ Новосибирск
8 Ирина Мель МБОУ "Павловская СОШ" село Павловск
9 Екатерина Маркова MБОУ№27 Нижний Новгород
10 Лейла Гадиева ICS travel group Москва
11 Татьяна Пиксина ТА Апельсин Курган
12 Елена Киселева ОООКтф Радуга-тур Ростов-на-Дону
13 Иван Калашников ИД Турбизнес Москва
14 Vladimir Seleznev РоссТур Ноябрьск Ноябрьск
15 Лидия Грищёва ЖАССО ТУР Улан-Удэ
16 ИГОРЬ ЗЛОБИН АВИААГЕНТСТВО БАЙКАЛЬСКАЯ ВИЗА АВИА Иркутск
17 Антонина Аузяк Гарант Путешествий Чехов
18 Елена Цемина Магазин путешествий ВелЛ Кисловодск
19 Igor Dulebinets Nasha Planeta Екатеринбург
20 Оксана Тельгузова Магия туризма пгт. Верх-Нейвинский
21 Светлана Лебедева Интермедиус Ст. Петербург
22 Александр Абрамов Турмаркет Тверь
23 Леонид Табашков Amstel Travel Москва
24 Ирина Мосолова ИТМО Ст. Петербург
25 Мария Константинова ООО Сезам Москва
26 Анастасия Третьякова ООО ТФ Сусанин Челябинск
27 Яна Старченко МОУ ДО "Бессоновская ДШИ" Белгород
28 Сергей Перемутов ООО "Море туров" Ярославль
29 Диана Вахитова СКУФКУиС Стерлитамак
30 Любовь ЦЫГАНКОВА КГУ Кострома
31 Фаина Безродная TK Алматы
32 Марина Степина Роскошный отдых Москва
33 Galina Kasatkina Ligature travel Москва
34 Ольга Волынец olga-tur Тверь
35 Зульфия Рыжова Атлантис Красноярск
36 Дария Сибгатулина TourEticket Красноярск
37 Dmitry Kukonosov Турист Белгород
38 Мария Адамович P Москва
39 Эльвира Праведникова Профилекс Уфа
40 Елена Тингусова Dolce Vita Ульяновск
41 Любовь Оболонская ООО"ВАЛЕКО-ГРУП" Набережные Челны
42 Наталья Павлова ООО "Волгатур" город Энгельс
43 Анна Костарева TRAVELPERM.ru Пермь
44 Ирина Кот ООО 7 Морей Кострома

Выпускники первого семестра

  Имя Компания Город
1 Елена Кормилицина Элен-тур+ Коломна
2 Анна Кобжанова Кон-Тики Алматы
3 Ekaterina Keppeler travel journalist (freelancer) Москва
4 Погодина Елена ТБlex Ст. Петербург
5 Вера Краснова Лоджик Москва
6 Ольга Забойкина JetCom Москва
7 Лариса Чудинова ООО "Вокруг Света" Томск
8 Илья Репин Жильрансстрой Москва
9 олег самойлов ООО "Симастерс" Москва
10 Ирина Гардт Ваш Тур Гид Нефтеюганск
11 Эльвира Белоглазова Афортунада Казань
12 ВЕРА КОЛОМЕЕЦ ООО "ГРАНДИС" Омск
13 Виталик Вдовенков школа 600 Ст. Петербург
14 Елена Бычкова ГБОУ СОШ 1234 Москва
15 Яна Колотова "Зеленогорский городской Дворец культуры" Зеленогорск
16 Наталья Ласавицкас МБДОУ д/с №15 \ г.Петровск Саратовской области
17 Вера Колягина МАОУ Лицей инновационных технологий Хабаровск
18 Анжелика Гордеева МБОУ ДОД ДШИ пгт.Восток Приморский край
19 Илясов Марат ИП Илясов Туймазы Республика Башкортостан
20 Наталия Аникеева Экскурсовод и журналист (фрилансер) Москва
21 Ольга Бахар Хэппи Турс Минск
22 Olga Gradinar Независимый журналист Минск
23 Татьяна Ивановна Шулепова МДОУ № 32 Краснотурьинск
24 Елена Адвахова ООО \ВИЛТ\ Энгельс
25 Ростислав Бутенин МОУ СОШ №11 Железногорск Курская область
26 Лилия Болонова МОУ Николаевская сш Ульяновск
27 Елена Катасонова Самарский Государственный Технический Университет Самара
28 Alexander PAK OOO Forma Ст. Петербург
29 Саида Мухтарова УГАТУ Уфа
30 Наталья Кузьмина ТГПУ Томск
31 Наталья Сугакова ООО Солеанс Тревел Ст. Петербург
32 Светлана Стародубцева VDM Metals Москва
33 Екатерина Домнина Танцовщица Иркутск
34 ОЛЬГА АГОШКОВА ООО " Туристический клуб" Москва
35 Екатерина Никитина Санэл Ст. Петербург
36 Татьяна Спиридович Счастливый путь Магнитогорск
37 Евгения Сухарева ООО КЭП Казань
38 Айза Агаева учебное заведение Москва
39 Дарья Носкова МБОУ Манычская СОШ Ростов-на-Дону
40 Набиуллина Энже МБОУ Гимназия №2 Нижнекамск
41 Анна Никонорова Интурист-Чебоксары Чебоксары
42 Светлана Красильникова МБОУ Личадеевская СОШ село Голяткино
43 арина кинцель сош 3 георгиевск
44 Павел Афанасенко МБОУ №1 Стерлитамак
45 Alina Pashkina Гимназия г.Рогачева Рогачев(Беларусь)
46 Ирина Канева МОУ СОШ Гимназия №94 Екатеринбург
47 Алина Прокопченко ОмГПУ Омск
48 Клотильда Власова Big Ben Group Подольск
49 Аркадий Дарчук Авиа Менеджмент Груп Москва
50 Лилиана Гареева L Уфа
51 Эдуард Кочарян Фонд им. Ноэ Жордания (НЖФ) Тбилиси
52 Сергей Тимофеев Турфирма "Консул" Ст. Петербург
53 Сергей Черненко Мастер-Декор Брянск
54 Амаяк Даниелян Тур Атташе Ереван
55 Ольга Салтыкова НОУ ВПО "Восточно-Европейский институт" Ижевск
56 Юлия Петрухина ВГСПУ Волгоград
57 Алия Салахова ФМБОУ«СОШ №1 п.г.т.Актюбинский» Республика Татарстан
58 Светлана Алёшина Фиеста Тур Елабуга
59 Светлана Афонина ТА "Фан-Тур" Пенза
60 Виктория Семакова Workle Москва
61 Юлия Гордеева "OCA tour" Березники
62 Элина Алешкина МБОУ СОШ №2 Приморско-Ахтарск
63 Анна Болдырева Автодорожный колледж Ростовская обл
64 Юлия Лучишина ООО "ИЛАНГ ТРЕВЕЛ" Дмитров
65 Екатерина Рагулина Вокруг Света Москва
66 Найля Апилат ПЕРЕМЕНА МЕСТ Москва
67 Кирилл Серебряков Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет Ст. Петербург
68 Валерий Зинченко Workle Москва
69 Anastasia Nurumova KARLSON TOURISM Москва
70 Наталья Покидова Райское местечко Уфа
71 Александр Попов Destinations Москва
72 Viktor Bogatov "KSP "Steel" Павлодар
73 Анастасия Шитова - Ессентуки
74 Елизавета Туркина Cash Travel Тольятти
75 Анна Крашенинникова Центр путешествия и туризма \ Вилючинск
76 Светлана Половинкина ЧПОУ "НБК" Нижний Новгород
77 Andrey Budeev ABC LLC Novosibirsk
78 Елена Соколова Столица Сибири Новосибирск
79 Юлия Абдуллаева Sunmar Камышин

Проходят
обучение
341 человек

Успешно прошли обучение
123 человек